Denna sida är flyttad till nya Komin!

Nya adressen: https://cityofmalmo.omniacloud.net/

Besöksstatistik 2015

Här hittar du aktuell besöksstatistik för 2015. Sidan uppdateras varje månad.

MÅNADSLOTTSH.T&SKOMM.EBBASTOTALTSKILLNAD 2014
       
JANUARI977214479688324402+5098
FEBRUARI117361573387014928488+6441
MARS97311261470426123310+6253
APRIL82751026479132919659+2291
MAJ333611312739215747037+30715
JUNI306261363942122544911+25735
JULI42751292386027272321+46118
AUGUSTI191321051821121230073+4263
SEPTEMBER15675902539419925293+9926
OKTOBER229801439814488438910+8037
NOVEMBER2141613673263717537901+15825
DECEMBER15345954725118525328+8291
       
HELÅR24080016625582472331417633+169317
Skillnad 2014+151801+28559-10927-116+169317