Denna sida är flyttad till nya Komin!

Nya adressen: https://cityofmalmo.omniacloud.net/

Besöksstatistik 2013


MÅNADSLOTTSH.T&SKOMM.EBBASTOTALTSKILLNAD 2012
       
JANUARI100711233412839823786+322
FEBRUARI1244016848274413332165+2048
MARS1194013742322215929063+5931
APRIL74968955139114917991-9112
MAJ8515755911561917249-7489
JUNI1008189709159720063-3334
JULI1365613186114024928231-13886
AUGUSTI1157411655115931124699+3525
SEPTEMBER68098544150930417166-2280
OKTOBER852413647244736324981+1050
NOVEMBER519412401177124219608-3133
DECEMBER44621232716098118479-4851
       
HELÅR110762140168203462205273481 
Skillnad 2012-42239+15386-5015+672-31853